Declan Donnelly

Watch Declan Donnelly Movies | Watch Declan Donnelly TV Shows

Declan Donnelly Wiki


Real Name: Declan Joseph Oliver Donnelly
Birth Place: Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England, UK
Birth Date: September 25, 1975
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Miscellaneous Crew

Declan Donnelly Movies / TV-Shows


National Television Awards (2013)
Arqiva British Academy Television Awards (2013)
National Television Awards: The Party (2012)
The One and Only Des O'Connor (2012)
National Television Awards (2012)
The National Television Awards 2011 (2011)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2011)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2011)
National Television Awards (2010)
Ant & Dec's Push the Button (2010)
Comic Relief 2009 (2009)
Ant & Dec's Christmas Show (2009)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2008)
The National Television Awards 2008 (2008)
Backstage Exclusive at the National Television Awards (2008)
Britain's Got Talent (2007)
Britain's Got More Talent (2007)
Comic Relief 2007: The Big One (2007)
The National Television Awards 2007 (2007)
Tiswas Reunited (2007)
Wanna Bet? (2007)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2006)
The British Comedy Awards 2006 Live (2006)
All*Star Cup 2006 (2006)
Poker Face (2006)
Alien Autopsy (2006)
Dancing on Ice (2006)
The One Show (2006)
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005)
ITV 50 Greatest Shows (2005)
Gameshow Marathon (2005)
National Television Awards Party of the Year (2004)
Comic Relief 2003: The Big Hair Do (2003)
World Idol (2003)
The British Comedy Awards 2003 (2003)
Love Actually (2003)
Banged Up with Beadle (2002)
A Tribute to the Likely Lads (2002)
The BAFTA TV Awards 2002 (2002)
National Television Awards (2002)
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002)
I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! NOW! (2002)
Pop Idol (2001)
Comic Relief: Say Pants to Poverty (2001)
National Television Awards (2001)
Friends Like These (2000)
Ant and Dec's Secret Camera Show (2000)
Loose Women (1999)
SM:TV Live (1998)
The Bob Downe Special (1996)
GMTV (1993)
Top of the Pops (1964)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site