Steve Coogan

Watch Steve Coogan Movies | Watch Steve Coogan TV Shows

Steve Coogan Photo

Steve Coogan Wiki


Real Name: Stephen John Coogan
Birth Place: Middleton, Manchester, England, UK
Birth Date: October 14, 1965
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Writer

Steve Coogan Movies / TV-Shows


Hot Air (2018)
Untitled Alan Partridge BBC Series (2018)
The Dinner (2017)
The Trip to Spain (2017)
The Adventures of Drunky (2017)
Mindhorn (2016)
John Bishop: in Conversation With (2016)
The Trip to Italy (2014)
The Look of Love (2013)
Despicable Me 2 (2013)
The Look of Love (2013)
Doubt (2013)
What Maisie Knew (2012)
The Record Breaker (2012)
Alan Partridge: Welcome to the Places of My Life (2012)
Alan Partridge on Open Books with Martin Bryce (2012)
Ruby Sparks (2012)
Moone Boy (2012)
Starlings (2012)
Darkwood Manor (2011)
The British Comedy Awards 2011 (2011)
Documental (2011)
Comic Relief: Red Nose Day 2011 (2011)
The Big Fat Quiz of the Year (2011)
Our Idiot Brother (2011)
The Trip (2010)
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010)
Marmaduke (2010)
The Other Guys (2010)
Neighbors from Hell (2010)
The Trip (2010)
Mid Morning Matters with Alan Partridge (2010)
Neighbors from Hell (2010)
What Goes Up (2009)
Monty Python: Almost the Truth - Lawyers Cut (2009)
The 2009 Independent Spirit Awards (2009)
Steve Coogan Live: As Alan Partridge and Other Less Successful Characters (2009)
Steve Coogan: The Inside Story (2009)
In the Loop (2009)
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian (2009)
Finding Amanda (2008)
Tales of the Riverbank (2008)
Sunshine (2008)
Tropic Thunder (2008)
Tropic Thunder: Rain of Madness (2008)
The Abbey (2007)
The Big Fat Anniversary Quiz (2007)
The Making of 'Marie Antoinette' (2007)
Hot Fuzz (2007)
The Alibi (2006)
Marie Antoinette (2006)
Night at the Museum (2006)
Saxondale (2006)
The One Show (2006)
Happy Endings (2005)
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005)
Alan Partridge Presents: The Cream of British Comedy (2005)
San Sebastián 2005: Crónica de Carlos Boyero (2005)
Boosh Music (2005)
Alan Meets Roger Daltrey (2005)
Alan Partridge's Top Teen Tunes. (2005)
A Cock and Bull Story (2005)
AD/BC: A Rock Opera (2004)
The All Star Comedy Show (2004)
King of Fridges (2004)
Ella Enchanted (2004)
Around the World in 80 Days (2004)
The Private Life of Samuel Pepys (2003)
Anglian Lives: Alan Partridge (2003)
The British Comedy Awards 2003 (2003)
Coffee and Cigarettes (2003)
Paul and Pauline Calf's Cheese and Ham Sandwich (2003)
The Mighty Boosh (2003)
Up in Town (2002)
Cruise of the Gods (2002)
Brain Candy (2002)
24 Hour Party People (2002)
The Parole Officer (2001)
Comic Relief: Say Pants to Poverty (2001)
Combat Sheep (2001)
A Small Summer Party (2001)
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001)
Dr. Terrible's House of Horrible (2001)
Mrs. Merton and Malcolm (1999)
Hooves of Fire (1999)
T4 (1998)
Alice Through the Looking Glass (1998)
The Revengers' Comedies (1998)
Live from the Lighthouse (1998)
Steve Coogan: The Man Who Thinks He's It (1998)
All Saints: The Video (1998)
The Fix (1997)
The Tony Ferrino Phenomenon (1997)
Add-On Alan... with Alan Partridge (1997)
Introducing Tony Ferrino: Who and Why? A Quest (1997)
I'm Alan Partridge (1997)
The View (1997)
The Wind in the Willows (1996)
The Indian in the Cupboard (1995)
Comic Relief: Behind the Nose (1995)
Alan Partridge's Country Ramble (1995)
Coogan's Run (1995)
Steve Coogan: Live 'n' Lewd (1994)
Pauline Calf's Wedding Video (1994)
The Day Today (1994)
Knowing Me, Knowing You with Alan Partridge (1994)
Harry (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Paul Calf's Video Diary (1993)
The Royal Variety Performance 1992 (1992)
Amnesty International's Big 30 (1991)
Resurrected (1989)
Tales from the Crypt (1989)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site